Boats in Sardinien

574 boats · Data: Click&Boat, as of 26/10/2026

Tip: enter your travel dates – the offers then open directly with your dates.

Motorboat JeanneauMotorboat

Motorboat Jeanneau

5.0
Cannigione, Italy
Built 1993 · Professional
from 1,800 € / day*
View offer
Private boat tour in theMotorboat

Private boat tour in the

5.0
Porto Cervo, Italy
Built 2026 · Professional
from 1,800 € / day*
View offer
Motorboat Rizzardi Cr 50Motorboat

Motorboat Rizzardi Cr 50

5.0
Poltu Quatu, Italy
Built 2002 · Private owner
from 1,800 € / day*
View offer
YOUR DREAM DAY INMotorboat

YOUR DREAM DAY IN

5.0
Porto Cervo, Italy
Built 2010 · Professional
from 1,850 € / day*
View offer
Pershing 50.1Motorboat

Pershing 50.1

5.0
Olbia, Türkiye
Built 2015 · Professional
from 1,850 € / day*
View offer
Catamaran Bali - CatanaCatamaran

Catamaran Bali - Catana

Olbia, Türkiye
Built 2025 · Professional
from 1,987 € / day*
View offer
Catamaran Lagoon LagoonCatamaran

Catamaran Lagoon Lagoon

Cannigione, Italy
Built 2018 · Professional
from 1,990 € / day*
View offer
Sailboat Solaris 50 16.00Sailboat

Sailboat Solaris 50 16.00

5.0
Olbia, Türkiye
Built 2026 · Professional
from 2,000 € / day*
View offer
Catamaran Bali - CatanaCatamaran

Catamaran Bali - Catana

Arbatax, Italy
Built 2022 · Private owner
from 2,000 € / day*
View offer
Della Pasqua Dc16eliteMotor yacht

Della Pasqua Dc16elite

4.9
Palau, Palau
Built 2011 · Professional
from 2,000 € / day*
View offer
LAGOON 42Catamaran

LAGOON 42

Baja Sardinia, Italy
Built 2026 · Professional
from 2,070 € / day*
View offer
Catamaran Lagoon LagoonCatamaran

Catamaran Lagoon Lagoon

5.0
Olbia, Türkiye
Built 2025 · Professional
from 2,120 € / day*
View offer
Bali-CatSpaceCatamaran

Bali-CatSpace

Olbia, Türkiye
Built 2026 · Professional
from 2,143 € / day*
View offer
Motorboat Fjord Fjord 41Motorboat

Motorboat Fjord Fjord 41

5.0
Porto Cervo, Italy
Built 2026 · Professional
from 2,200 € / day*
View offer
Motorboat Virtue V10 TopMotorboat

Motorboat Virtue V10 Top

4.8
Portisco, Italy
Built 2026 · Professional
from 2,200 € / day*
View offer
PAX ABYSSI: CatamaranCatamaran

PAX ABYSSI: Catamaran

4.9
Cagliari, Italy
Built 2020 · Professional
from 2,200 € / day*
View offer
Catamaran Bali - CatanaCatamaran

Catamaran Bali - Catana

4.1
Olbia, Türkiye
Built 2025 · Professional
from 2,249 € / day*
View offer
Itama ExperienceMotorboat

Itama Experience

5.0
Poltu Quatu, Italy
Built 2008 · Private owner
from 2,250 € / day*
View offer
Azimut Fly 53Motor yacht

Azimut Fly 53

4.8
Portisco, Italy
Built 2023 · Professional
from 2,250 € / day*
View offer
New Bali 5.8Catamaran

New Bali 5.8

Olbia, Türkiye
Built 2026 · Professional
from 2,456 € / day*
View offer
Motorboat Fjord Fjord 39Motorboat

Motorboat Fjord Fjord 39

Porto Cervo, Italy
Built 2026 · Professional
from 2,500 € / day*
View offer
Costa Smeralda PrivateMotorboat

Costa Smeralda Private

4.8
Cannigione, Italy
Built 2010 · Private owner
from 2,500 € / day*
View offer
F.lli Aprea Sorrento 50Motorboat

F.lli Aprea Sorrento 50

4.9
Villasimius, Italy
Built 2009 · Private owner
from 2,500 € / day*
View offer
Fjord 44 openMotorboat

Fjord 44 open

4.8
Cannigione, Italy
Built 2018 · Private owner
from 2,730 € / day*
View offer

Check availability for your dates

Click&Boat shows live availability and exact prices for your travel dates.

Search at Click&Boat

* Starting prices according to our partner Click&Boat (usually per day). The exact price and availability depend on your dates and are shown on the partner site.

We may earn a commission when you book via our links. No extra cost for you.